New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Appleby

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Appleby. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Appleby with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6368,474
BustAfghanistan 13,7248,528
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7668,554
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5568,424
FarahAfghanistan 13,9488,667
GardizAfghanistan 13,4568,361
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5158,399
HeratAfghanistan 14,0478,729
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5428,415
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4068,331
KabulAfghanistan 13,5118,396
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6028,452
KhostAfghanistan 13,3848,317
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6548,485
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9388,661
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7898,569
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5708,433
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0188,711
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9038,639
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6658,492
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8978,636
ShkoderAlbania 17,82711,078
TiranaAlbania 17,79511,058
VloreAlbania 17,80311,063
AdrarAlgeria 18,40611,438
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,00411,809
AlgiersAlgeria 19,00311,809
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,65411,592
BatnaAlgeria 18,71411,629
BecharAlgeria 18,85311,715
BejaiaAlgeria 18,86511,723
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,70611,624
BiskraAlgeria 18,69811,619
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,09911,247
ChlefAlgeria 19,10711,874
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,72111,633
DjanetAlgeria 17,59210,932
DjelfaAlgeria 18,86411,723
El GoleaAlgeria 18,53811,520
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,53211,516
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,64711,587
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,43711,457
In AmenasAlgeria 17,91411,132
In SalahAlgeria 18,23411,331
MilianaAlgeria 19,05111,838
OranAlgeria 19,18311,920
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,01511,195
SkikdaAlgeria 18,73011,639
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,66110,975
TebessaAlgeria 18,55611,531
TimimounAlgeria 18,53011,515
TindoufAlgeria 18,49911,495
TouggourtAlgeria 18,55011,527
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,3782,099
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0746,260
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,30511,997
HuamboAngola 13,5698,432
LuandaAngola 14,0748,746
LuenaAngola 13,5068,393
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4378,350
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5584,696
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5834,712
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5674,702
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1655,074
ByrdAntarctica 5,0703,150
DavisAntarctica 5,9923,723
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6084,728
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,0792,534
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0776,262
AzulArgentina 9,8066,094
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5065,907
BarilocheArgentina 8,8015,469
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0726,259
CeresArgentina 10,2936,396
ChamicalArgentina 9,9886,206
ChepesArgentina 9,8866,143
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6245,359
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3936,459
CórdobaArgentina 10,0336,234
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0276,231
CorrientesArgentina 10,6966,647
EsquelArgentina 8,6585,380
EzeizaArgentina 10,0496,244
FormosaArgentina 10,8396,736
General PicoArgentina 9,6826,016
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2076,343
JuninArgentina 9,9426,178
La PlataArgentina 10,0696,257
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7336,670
La RiojaArgentina 10,0376,237
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8396,114
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0164,981
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8316,730
Malarg EArgentina 9,3555,814
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9315,550
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8176,101
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0346,236
MendozaArgentina 9,6175,976
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6255,981
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5076,529
NeuquenArgentina 9,1565,689
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8646,130
OranArgentina 10,7286,667
ParanaArgentina 10,2116,345
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5886,579
PehuajoArgentina 9,7716,072
PergaminoArgentina 10,0196,226
PigeArgentina 9,5935,961
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0226,228
PosadasArgentina 10,8656,752
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6516,618
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5575,939
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0656,255
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2026,340
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4876,517
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8776,137
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0625,010
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7326,669
RosarioArgentina 10,0946,272
SaltaArgentina 10,5076,529
San AntonioArgentina 9,1715,699
San LuisArgentina 9,7386,051
San RafaelArgentina 9,5035,905
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5785,952
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3336,421
SarmientoArgentina 8,5555,316
TrelewArgentina 8,9575,566
TucumanArgentina 10,3566,436
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8544,880
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9236,166
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1876,330
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7566,062
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7459,784
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4939,006
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0841,917
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7972,981
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1102,554
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2272,626
AmberleyAustralia 2,3961,489
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7371,701
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3861,483
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4613,394
CairnsAustralia 3,7662,340
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1801,355
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7123,549
CedunaAustralia 3,6232,251
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9591,839
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8232,376
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6581,652
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1902,604
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1671,347
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9742,470
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7022,922
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1953,228
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9784,958
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,3951,488
East SaleAustralia 2,2411,392
Esperance (po)Australia 4,5242,811
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5232,811
EssendonAustralia 2,4401,517
ForrestAustralia 4,1572,583
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0271,260
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3913,350
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4842,787
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0023,108
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,1131,313
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,1261,321
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5372,198
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7172,931
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,1521,337
LavertonAustralia 2,4481,521
LearmonthAustralia 5,8443,632
LongreachAustralia 3,3292,069
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3302,069
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6521,027
Low HeadAustralia 2,1951,364
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1701,970
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,8041,121
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4473,385
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1993,231
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,4481,521
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,4321,511
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8201,752
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7851,730
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8992,423
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,438893
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0222,499
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0881,298
NuriootpaAustralia 3,0651,905
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7983,603
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7472,329
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1113,176
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5903,474
RichmondAustralia 2,1391,329
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8951,799
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0891,298
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,0911,299
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3832,724
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3852,725
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5542,830
TibooburraAustralia 3,0891,920
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4932,171
WaggaAustralia 2,3311,449
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9754,956
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1021,306
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5542,208
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0563,142
WoomeraAustralia 3,4162,123
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1723,214
GrazAustria 18,13011,266
InnsbruckAustria 18,42111,447
KlagenfurtAustria 18,22111,323
LinzAustria 18,18711,301
SalzburgAustria 18,28511,362
ViennaAustria 18,03111,205
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,31511,381
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5599,668
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3269,524
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6169,704
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5049,634
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6129,702
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,87911,110
LerwickUk 17,88011,111
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5079,636
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4699,613
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5719,676
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3669,548
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4339,590
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4429,596
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5599,668
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3969,567
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5509,663
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6279,711
Horta, FaialAzores 18,14111,273
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,36211,410
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,95911,160
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,3868,318
MuharraqBahrain 14,5459,039
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9366,796
DhakaBangladesh 11,1326,917
CharnocksBarbados 14,0608,737
BrestBelarus 17,41610,822
GomelBelarus 16,92510,517
GrodnoBelarus 17,34410,778
MinskBelarus 17,10810,631
MogilevBelarus 16,95110,533
VitebskBelarus 16,90810,507
BrusselsBelgium 18,64811,588
D’UccleBelgium 18,64811,588
OstendeBelgium 18,67711,606
Belize CityBelize 11,9887,450
BeninBenin 16,0259,958
BohiconBenin 16,12110,018
CotonouBenin 16,0259,958
KandiBenin 16,52910,272
NatitingouBenin 16,47910,240
ParakouBenin 16,34510,157
SaveBenin 16,20610,071
BermudaBermuda 14,8739,242
La PazBolivia 11,0236,850
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2636,999
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,92911,141
FrancistownBotswana 12,2147,590
MaunBotswana 12,5217,781
TshaneBotswana 12,1727,564
AimoresBrazil 12,3977,704
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2338,223
AltamiraBrazil 13,2788,251
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5537,801
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8937,390
ApodiBrazil 13,9258,653
AracajuBrazil 13,4428,353
AracuaiBrazil 12,6067,834
AragarcasBrazil 12,1337,540
AraxaBrazil 12,0927,514
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6898,506
BageBrazil 10,6026,588
BambuiBrazil 12,1017,520
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0927,514
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6838,503
BarcelosBrazil 12,6907,886
BarraBrazil 13,1108,147
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5178,400
BarreirasBrazil 12,9068,020
BelémBrazil 13,6848,503
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2137,589
BelterraBrazil 13,1378,163
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2468,231
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0436,862
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8868,008
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3967,703
BrevesBrazil 13,5288,406
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2607,618
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0057,460
CabroboBrazil 13,5648,429
CaceresBrazil 11,7787,319
CaetiteBrazil 12,8537,987
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8678,617
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5747,192
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3727,067
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8577,368
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6568,486
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8778,002
CaparaoBrazil 12,2577,616
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0317,476
CaratingaBrazil 12,3147,652
CaravelasBrazil 12,6577,865
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7727,937
CarolinaBrazil 13,2138,211
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4337,104
CataguasesBrazil 12,1317,538
CatalaoBrazil 12,1697,562
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8337,353
CaxiasBrazil 13,6918,508
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9566,808
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0468,729
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0877,511
ChapecoBrazil 11,0736,881
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1967,579
CipoBrazil 13,3538,298
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0168,088
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3257,659
CordeiroBrazil 12,0837,509
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7937,950
CorumbaBrazil 11,5207,159
CoximBrazil 11,7427,297
CrateusBrazil 13,8178,586
CuiabaBrazil 11,9237,409
CuritibaBrazil 11,4117,091
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3937,701
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0047,460
DouradosBrazil 11,4007,084
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9457,422
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7606,686
EspinosaBrazil 12,7537,925
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3708,930
FloraniaBrazil 13,9308,656
FlorestaBrazil 13,5968,449
FlorianoBrazil 13,5318,408
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2406,985
FormosaBrazil 12,4547,739
FortalezaBrazil 14,0668,741
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1096,903
FrancaBrazil 11,9717,439
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6708,495
GoianiaBrazil 12,2387,605
GoiasBrazil 12,2577,617
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4187,717
GrajauBrazil 13,4178,337
GuairaBrazil 11,2636,999
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9948,696
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7427,918
IbiriteBrazil 12,1997,580
IguatuBrazil 13,7768,560
IlheusBrazil 12,9588,052
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3768,312
IndaialBrazil 11,2737,005
IpameriBrazil 12,2017,582
IraiBrazil 11,0346,856
IreceBrazil 13,1598,177
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1128,148
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8457,982
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9238,031
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4707,749
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1887,574
ItapevaBrazil 11,5717,190
ItirucuBrazil 13,0568,113
ItuacuBrazil 12,9448,043
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4437,111
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5897,201
JacobinaBrazil 13,2458,230
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0128,707
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9288,655
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3127,651
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0627,496
LavrasBrazil 12,0327,477
LencoisBrazil 13,0628,117
LinharesBrazil 12,4527,738
LondrinaBrazil 11,5007,146
MacapaBrazil 13,6408,476
MacauBrazil 14,0388,723
MaceioBrazil 13,6318,470
MachadoBrazil 11,9447,422
ManausBrazil 12,7307,910
MarabaBrazil 13,2888,257
MaringaBrazil 11,4557,118
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2528,235
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7457,920
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3788,313
MonteiroBrazil 13,7438,540
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5297,785
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9508,669
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2028,204
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0507,488
ObidosBrazil 13,1588,176
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6058,454
ParacatuBrazil 12,3207,656
ParanaBrazil 12,7067,896
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4407,109
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8447,360
ParintinsBrazil 13,0108,085
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9518,669
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9796,823
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2077,586
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5058,392
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5358,411
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7307,911
PeixeBrazil 12,7117,899
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4198,339
PicosBrazil 13,5898,444
PiraiBrazil 11,9507,426
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3317,663
PompeuBrazil 12,2287,598
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3207,034
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4048,329
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2396,984
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9757,441
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8756,758
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8327,974
PosseBrazil 12,6447,857
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8898,631
RecifeBrazil 13,8308,594
RemansoBrazil 13,3088,270
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5907,202
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9587,431
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3187,033
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0257,473
SalvadorBrazil 13,1628,179
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7756,696
SantaremBrazil 13,1738,186
SantosBrazil 11,7047,273
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8087,337
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9888,071
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7968,573
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1056,901
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8236,726
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9477,424
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8518,607
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5327,788
São PauloBrazil 11,7317,290
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8767,380
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5947,204
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3298,283
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2778,250
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2427,607
SobralBrazil 13,9758,684
SoureBrazil 13,7438,540
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0418,104
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4386,487
SurubimBrazil 13,8148,584
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8017,955
TarauacaBrazil 11,5127,154
TauaBrazil 13,7518,545
TefeBrazil 12,3617,682
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5377,790
TeresinaBrazil 13,7028,514
TiriosBrazil 13,4768,374
TorresBrazil 11,0156,845
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8178,586
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7147,279
TriunfoBrazil 13,6928,508
TucuruiBrazil 13,3988,326
TuriacuBrazil 13,8588,611
UaupesBrazil 12,4587,742
UbatubaBrazil 11,8147,341
UberabaBrazil 12,0227,470
VassourasBrazil 11,9857,447
VicosaBrazil 12,1867,573
VitoriaBrazil 12,3497,674
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8547,987
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6668,492
BurgasBulgaria 17,18510,679
LomBulgaria 17,54310,901
PlevenBulgaria 17,42910,831
PlovdivBulgaria 17,40110,813
SadovoBulgaria 17,38610,804
SandanskiBulgaria 17,51210,882
SofiaBulgaria 17,52010,887
VarnaBulgaria 17,15910,663
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,75710,413
BurundiBurundi 13,8508,607
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1075,659
SiemreapCambodia 9,3275,796
BatouriCameroon 15,4089,575
DoualaCameroon 15,5529,664
GarouaCameroon 15,9449,908
MamfeCameroon 15,7489,786
MarouaCameroon 16,0129,950
NgaoundereCameroon 15,7369,779
NkoundjaCameroon 15,6849,746
YaoundeCameroon 15,4659,610
YokoCameroon 15,6079,698
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8567,368
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9047,397
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9148,025
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,15510,039
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,0349,342
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,9048,640
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6538,484
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,0469,350
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9277,412
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,0998,761
Banff, AbCanada 12,3777,691
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,4138,956
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,19110,061
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,4607,743
Bissett, MbCanada 13,5128,396
Blue River, BcCanada 12,2517,613
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,5109,017
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8287,350
Brandon, MbCanada 13,1898,196
Broadview, SkCanada 13,0578,114
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,5719,676
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,7337,291
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,41310,199
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1077,523
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,7748,559
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,4537,739
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,9328,658
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7837,322
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,6939,752
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,4289,587
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,3569,542
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,3548,298
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,7007,270
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6797,258
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,09710,003
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1277,536
Chapais, QcCanada 14,8239,211
Charlo, NbCanada 15,3719,552
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,5609,669
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,5629,670
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8067,336
Chatham, NbCanada 15,4089,575
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,3158,895
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,6709,116
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,6319,713
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,9738,683
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4318,346
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3259,523
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,8768,001
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,3298,904
Comox, BcCanada 11,7827,322
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,5478,418
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,6899,128
Coronation, AbCanada 12,6587,866
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,2507,612
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,0419,968
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,2518,234
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,4767,753
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2657,621
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,0419,968
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,2509,477
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,9619,297
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6358,473
Earlton, OnCanada 14,4068,952
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6307,848
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,6607,867
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,6507,861
Edson, AbCanada 12,5007,768
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,7667,312
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,7358,535
Estevan, SkCanada 12,9648,056
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8327,353
Eureka, NtCanada 14,7239,149
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,3528,297
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,1128,148
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,9728,061
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6007,830
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,4847,757
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8717,998
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,1528,173
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,4877,760
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,8567,989
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,2899,500
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,2979,505
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,4059,573
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,24310,093
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8338,596
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7707,314
Golden, BcCanada 12,3097,649
Goose, NfCanada 15,8729,863
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,1318,781
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,4967,765
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,3909,563
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,6829,745
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1937,577
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4829,621
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,4939,627
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,1978,822
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,8759,865
Harrow, OnCanada 13,9238,652
Hay River, NtCanada 13,0358,100
Hope, BcCanada 11,9287,412
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4798,376
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,8509,228
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9618,054
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,4059,573
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,3508,917
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7187,903
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,0857,510
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,2938,882
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,2918,880
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,0837,509
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5308,408
Kingston, OnCanada 14,4899,004
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,8988,015
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,5088,394
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,4059,573
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,7369,157
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1888,195
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,0728,744
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,6148,460
Langara, BcCanada 11,7917,327
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,0568,735
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4227,719
London, OnCanada 14,1018,763
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,0899,376
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,5098,395
Lytton, BcCanada 11,9907,450
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,6599,109
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,6179,083
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,5137,776
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4977,766
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8097,338
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,5607,805
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8117,340
Moncton, NbCanada 15,4409,595
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,2529,478
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,7759,182
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,7499,165
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,8798,003
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,4879,002
Morden, MbCanada 13,2638,242
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,3248,901
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,8029,820
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7877,324
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,7429,782
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,1799,433
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9288,033
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,8798,003
North Bay, OnCanada 14,3758,933
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,6039,075
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,6039,075
Peace River, AbCanada 12,6417,855
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,4989,009
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0347,478
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,5099,016
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,3608,923
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,8748,622
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7497,301
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,8879,872
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7417,296
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,2928,260
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,0508,110
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2197,593
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9037,396
Princeton, BcCanada 13,1178,151
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,4568,983
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,9699,302
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1617,557
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,5347,789
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6328,471
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,9418,042
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9378,039
Resolute, NtCanada 14,4568,983
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2217,594
Roberval, QcCanada 14,9629,298
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,7349,777
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,5187,779
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,3279,525
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7577,306
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,8449,224
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,4109,576
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9278,033
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,0238,714
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,4719,614
Scott, SkCanada 12,8217,967
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,4309,589
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,4879,624
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,8999,259
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,9168,026
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6358,473
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,7048,516
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,7057,895
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0887,512
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,9489,910
Summerside, PeCanada 15,5149,640
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,7517,924
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,7457,920
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,7909,812
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,3808,936
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9987,456
Teslin, YtCanada 12,3087,648
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,3518,296
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,1518,172
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6308,470
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,7868,567
Timmins, OnCanada 14,3308,905
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6887,263
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,2588,860
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,2438,851
Trenton, OnCanada 14,4168,958
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,0038,701
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,7339,777
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,2868,256
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,5589,047
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8277,350
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7207,905
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,7777,940
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7717,315
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7337,291
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,4399,594
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,1788,810
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4497,736
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2747,627
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,1848,814
Windsor, OnCanada 13,9328,657
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,3578,300
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,0468,107
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,2639,485
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1988,201
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,1178,151
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,34211,398
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,35711,407
SalCape Verde 16,88510,493
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,1989,444
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,5109,638
AbecheChad 15,9559,915
FayaChad 16,43210,211
MoundouChad 15,7349,777
N’DjamenaChad 16,13610,027
AntofagastaChile 10,2936,396
AricaChile 10,7196,661
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3915,214
ChicoChile 8,3385,181
ChillanChile 9,1175,665
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0385,616
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9776,200
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3385,182
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2985,778
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5506,556
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0614,388
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7034,787
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7126,035
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7345,427
ParronChile 9,3905,835
Puerto AysenChile 8,3765,205
Puerto MonttChile 8,6665,385
Punta ArenasChile 7,8784,895
QuinteroChile 9,4435,868
SantiagoChile 9,4515,873
SewellChile 9,4235,856
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9055,534
ValdiviaChile 8,7875,460
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8685,510
VallenarChile 9,8536,123
ValparaisoChile 9,4665,882
AltaiChina 12,9408,041
BeijingChina 10,6966,647
ChangchunChina 10,6006,587
ChangduChina 11,1926,955
ChangshaChina 9,9046,155
ChengduChina 10,6856,640
ChongqingChina 10,4186,474
DuianChina 11,5107,153
ErlianChina 11,2416,985
GanzhouChina 9,5635,943
GuangzhouChina 9,4375,865
HaikouChina 9,3905,835
HailarChina 11,3377,045
HamiChina 12,2767,628
HetanChina 12,8487,984
JiuquanChina 11,7407,296
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2658,243
KashiChina 13,2788,251
KunmingChina 10,3306,419
LanzhouChina 11,1156,907
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5207,159
NanchangChina 9,7406,053
NanjingChina 9,8656,130
NanningChina 9,7496,058
PingbianChina 10,1336,297
QingdaoChina 10,1396,301
QiqiharChina 10,9846,826
RuoqiangChina 12,3807,693
ShanghaiChina 9,6445,993
ShantouChina 9,2445,744
ShenyangChina 10,4886,518
TaiyuanChina 10,7076,653
TaoyuanChina 9,1065,659
TengchongChina 10,6426,613
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7257,907
Xi’AnChina 10,6536,620
XichangChina 10,5856,578
YanjiChina 10,3256,416
YichangChina 10,2076,343
YinchuanChina 11,1576,933
YiningChina 13,1578,176
ZhengzhouChina 10,4006,463
ZhijiangChina 10,0436,241
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6667,249
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7417,296
AraucaColombia 12,7007,892
BarranquillaColombia 12,6467,859
Benito SalasColombia 12,0197,469
BogotáColombia 12,2437,608
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6187,841
El CaranoColombia 12,1167,529
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4957,765
MatecanaColombia 12,1227,533
PeralesColombia 12,1417,545
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8948,012
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5547,801
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1907,575
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7107,898
VanguardiaColombia 12,2477,610
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8947,391
YariguiesColombia 12,4457,733
MoroniComoros 12,2057,584
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7987,331
LimonCosta Rica 11,8947,391
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7427,297
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8027,334
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,21811,321
DubrovnikCroatia 17,95011,154
SibenikCroatia 18,13211,267
SplitCroatia 18,08911,240
ZagrebCroatia 18,11011,254
CamagueyCuba 13,1138,148
CasablancaCuba 12,8617,992
HavanaCuba 12,8457,982
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2238,217
FamagustaCyprus 16,41610,201
LarnacaCyprus 16,43110,211
LimassolCyprus 16,47210,236
NicosiaCyprus 16,47110,236
BrnoCzech Republic 17,98111,174
ChebCzech Republic 18,23311,330
MosnovCzech Republic 17,86511,101
PragueCzech Republic 18,11011,254
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6999,134
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6239,087
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4568,983
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1558,174
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7938,571
CopenhagenDenmark 17,88011,111
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,77311,044
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,08511,238
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,04611,214
MarstalDenmark 18,03711,208
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,95911,160
OdenseDenmark 18,00011,185
RandersDenmark 17,93311,143
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,79611,058
StudsgårdDenmark 18,01011,191
TønderDenmark 18,10611,251
TylstrupDenmark 17,87611,108
TystofteDenmark 17,96911,166
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,83011,079
VestervigDenmark 17,97511,170
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,1478,791
Melville HallDominica 14,0938,758
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5898,445
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6738,497
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5138,397
BaniDominican Republic 13,5378,412
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4688,369
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6278,468
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6668,492
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5488,419
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6128,459
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5128,397
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4448,354
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4688,369
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6798,500
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6338,472
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6598,488
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6958,510
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4558,361
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6128,459
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5688,431
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4148,336
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6568,486
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5858,442
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6038,453
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5938,447
MichesDominican Republic 13,6928,508
MocaDominican Republic 13,5968,449
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5468,418
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5358,411
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6178,462
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6538,484
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4618,365
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4038,329
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6178,462
PoloDominican Republic 13,4458,355
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6188,463
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4618,365
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6508,482
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6098,457
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6318,471
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6698,494
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6058,454
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6848,503
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5808,439
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5598,426
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5408,414
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5008,389
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6868,505
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6618,489
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5868,442
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5338,410
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5858,442
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4728,372
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5778,437
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6348,472
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5438,416
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5968,449
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6078,456
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0604,387
CanarEcuador 11,3057,025
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2586,996
IzobambaEcuador 11,5027,147
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4647,124
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1706,941
MilagroEcuador 11,2847,012
OtavaloEcuador 11,5707,190
PichilingueEcuador 11,3727,067
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2957,019
PuyoEcuador 11,4657,124
QuitoEcuador 11,5227,160
RumipambaEcuador 11,4497,115
San GabrielEcuador 11,6357,230
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,55510,287
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,27310,112
AswanEgypt 15,8759,865
AsyutEgypt 16,22310,081
BahariyaEgypt 16,47610,238
Beni SuefEgypt 16,34010,154
CairoEgypt 16,37410,175
DabaaEgypt 16,67110,360
DakhlaEgypt 16,28810,122
El ArishEgypt 16,22510,083
El TorEgypt 16,0799,991
FarafraEgypt 16,47010,234
HelwanEgypt 16,36510,169
HurguadaEgypt 16,0099,948
IsmailiaEgypt 16,33110,149
KhargaEgypt 16,15910,042
KosseirEgypt 15,9009,881
LuxorEgypt 15,9989,941
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,78810,432
MinyaEgypt 16,31110,136
Port-SaidEgypt 16,37010,172
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,0659,983
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,0039,944
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,23610,089
SalloumEgypt 16,96810,544
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,80710,444
SohagEgypt 16,13710,028
St. KatrineEgypt 16,0729,987
TahrirEgypt 16,46310,230
TantaEgypt 16,44610,220
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5837,198
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6517,240
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6197,220
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6457,237
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,5609,669
AsmaraEritrea 14,7659,175
AssabEritrea 14,2978,884
MassawaEritrea 14,7489,164
TallinEstonia 17,05410,598
TartuEstonia 17,01510,573
VilsandiEstonia 17,25010,719
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2808,874
GonderEthiopia 14,6689,115
NegeleEthiopia 13,9248,653
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5675,324
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,70711,003
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,69810,998
Laucala BayFiji 2,6211,628
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,6481,645
NandiFiji 2,6481,645
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,4171,502
HelsinkiFinland 17,01210,571
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,98710,556
JoensuuFinland 16,64410,343
JokioinenFinland 17,02610,580
JyvskylFinland 16,83410,461
KajaaniFinland 16,63810,339
KuopioFinland 16,71810,389
KuusamoFinland 16,47810,239
LappeenrantaFinland 16,79310,435
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,23310,709
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,00710,568
OuluFinland 16,68810,370
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,47910,240
TampereFinland 16,97510,548
TurkuFinland 17,10110,627
VaasaFinland 16,95510,536
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,71011,627
BiarritzFrance 19,51112,124
BordeauxFrance 19,37412,039
BrestFrance 19,19311,927
CaenFrance 19,00211,808
ChateaurouxFrance 19,08911,862
DijonFrance 18,85311,715
GourdonFrance 19,23911,955
GrenobleFrance 18,90511,748
Le MansFrance 19,08611,860
LilleFrance 18,72611,637
LyonFrance 18,94111,770
MarseilleFrance 18,99211,802
MontpellierFrance 19,08811,861
NancyFrance 18,69711,618
NantesFrance 19,23711,954
NiceFrance 18,82911,701
ParisFrance 18,90711,749
PerpignanFrance 19,19211,926
StrasbourgFrance 18,61711,569
ToulonFrance 18,94111,770
ToulouseFrance 19,28811,985
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9568,673
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7358,535
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9558,672
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9188,649
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8888,630
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8343,625
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,3462,701
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,3482,702
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,0543,141
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,1983,230
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,0083,112
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,9992,485
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7504,816
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,4454,626
BitamGabon 15,2859,498
CocobeachGabon 15,2419,471
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,8169,207
LambarnGabon 15,0379,344
LastourvilleGabon 14,9339,280
LibrevilleGabon 15,1899,439
MakokouGabon 15,0729,366
MayumbaGabon 14,7389,158
MitzicGabon 15,1479,413
MkamboGabon 15,0759,368
MoandaGabon 14,8419,222
MouilaGabon 14,8889,252
Port-GentilGabon 15,0899,376
TchibanGabon 14,7859,187
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5516,556
BanjulGambia 16,78310,429
SukhumiGeorgia 16,11210,012
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7629,795
BerlinGermany 18,05011,216
BrockenGermany 18,24411,337
CologneGermany 18,50111,497
DresdenGermany 18,09411,244
ErfurtGermany 18,27311,355
EssenGermany 18,46911,477
FichtelbergGermany 18,17911,297
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,46311,473
GeisenheimGermany 18,51211,503
GorlitzGermany 18,01811,196
HamburgGermany 18,15211,280
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,15311,280
HannoverGermany 18,25111,342
HelgolandGermany 18,21011,316
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,42511,450
KarlsruheGermany 18,54311,523
KasselGermany 18,34211,398
KonstanzGermany 18,55711,531
LeipzigGermany 18,16311,287
LindenbergGermany 18,01611,195
MagdeburgGermany 18,16911,290
MunichGermany 18,34811,402
MünsterGermany 18,39511,431
NeustrelitzGermany 18,00911,191
NurembergGermany 18,34411,399
NurnbergGermany 18,34711,401
PotsdamGermany 18,06811,228
RostockGermany 18,00811,190
SchleswigGermany 18,10711,252
StuttgartGermany 18,50511,499
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,60311,560
ZugspitzeGermany 18,44211,460
AccraGhana 15,9939,938
KumasiGhana 16,13810,028
TamaleGhana 16,42510,206
GibraltarGibraltar 19,43112,074
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,28010,738
AthensGreece 17,38310,802
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,37210,795
ChiosGreece 17,19110,683
CorfuGreece 17,74711,028
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,65010,968
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,15610,661
IoanninaGreece 17,67510,983
KalamataGreece 17,49110,869
KerkiraGreece 17,74711,028
Kythira IslandGreece 17,37710,798
LamiaGreece 17,51810,886
LarissaGreece 17,54010,899
LemnosGreece 17,32610,767
LimnosGreece 17,31310,759
MethoniGreece 17,50910,880
MilosGreece 17,27410,734
MitiliniGreece 17,17610,673
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,18110,676
NaxosGreece 17,21110,695
PatrasGreece 17,55610,909
RhodesGreece 16,95810,538
SamosGreece 17,10510,629
Skiros IslandGreece 17,34910,781
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,25210,720
ThessalonikiGreece 17,51610,884
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,47610,860
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,61110,943
AasiaatGreenland 15,9619,919
AmmassalikGreenland 16,69810,376
AputiteqGreenland 16,69610,375
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,0289,960
FrederikshbGreenland 16,37710,177
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,0079,947
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,0019,943
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,65610,350
JakobshavnGreenland 16,0009,942
JulianehbGreenland 16,60910,321
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,11910,016
Kap TobinGreenland 16,66310,355
NanortalikGreenland 16,67410,362
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,62110,329
NordGreenland 15,5159,641
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,19810,066
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,1669,424
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,78310,429
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,12110,018
UpernavikGreenland 15,6599,731
UummannaqGreenland 15,8919,875
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1288,779
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1278,778
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6007,208
BokeGuinea 16,55510,287
ConakryGuinea 16,42910,209
FaranahGuinea 16,52210,267
KankanGuinea 16,57310,299
KindiaGuinea 16,49510,250
KissidougouGuinea 16,46010,228
LabeGuinea 16,64310,342
MacentaGuinea 16,36610,170
MamouGuinea 16,54210,279
NzerekoreGuinea 16,28610,120
SiguiriGuinea 16,69010,372
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,63810,339
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6828,502
TimehriGuyana 13,6508,482
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3778,313
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5344,682
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5774,708
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5934,719
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5874,715
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7884,840
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5904,717
CatacamasHonduras 12,0017,457
CholutecaHonduras 11,7887,325
La CeibaHonduras 11,9827,445
La MesaHonduras 11,8737,378
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2017,582
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7557,305
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8347,354
TelaHonduras 11,9297,413
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3155,788
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3145,788
BudapestHungary 17,85511,095
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,84311,088
DebrecenHungary 17,66210,975
KeszthelyHungary 18,00011,186
MiskolcHungary 17,71711,010
PecsHungary 17,93511,145
SzegedHungary 17,78911,054
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,03511,207
AkureyriIceland 17,21110,695
DalatangiIceland 17,31310,759
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,39910,812
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,40910,818
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,15910,663
ReykhólarIceland 17,15910,663
ReykjavíkIceland 17,29510,747
StykkisholmurIceland 17,18310,678
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,40410,815
AgraIndia 12,3557,678
AhmedabadIndia 12,5197,779
AkolaIndia 11,9997,456
AllahabadIndia 11,9467,424
AmritsarIndia 12,8938,012
BangaloreIndia 11,4107,091
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8617,370
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2566,994
BikanerIndia 12,7877,946
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1976,958
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1566,933
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1566,933
DaltonganjIndia 11,6657,249
DarbhangaIndia 11,6697,252
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0816,886
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0756,882
DumkaIndia 11,4307,103
DwarkaIndia 12,7647,932
GoaIndia 11,9027,396
GuwahatiIndia 11,2296,978
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6557,243
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2377,604
JagdalpurIndia 11,4797,133
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2226,973
KotaIndia 12,3967,703
KozhikodeIndia 11,4377,107
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8417,980
LudhianaIndia 12,7617,930
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6317,227
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3807,693
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2227,595
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3467,051
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8627,371
New DelhiIndia 12,5147,777
PambanIndia 11,0106,842
PuneIndia 12,1117,526
SagarIndia 12,0757,504
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0478,107
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1416,923
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1416,923
VeravalIndia 12,5607,805
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2797,009
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1163,800
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1574,448
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5814,711
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9353,688
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7974,224
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9573,702
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9815,581
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8623,022
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5045,284
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8494,877
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3983,355
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5394,063
AbadanIran 14,9849,311
ArakIran 15,0519,353
BabolsarIran 14,9459,287
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1268,778
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2389,469
Bandar LengehIran 14,2138,832
BirjandIran 14,2178,835
BushehrIran 14,6919,129
ChahbaharIran 13,6548,485
DezfulIran 15,0729,366
EsfahanIran 14,8139,205
IranshahrIran 13,7668,554
KermanIran 14,2548,858
KermanshahIran 15,2829,496
Khoram AbadIran 15,1439,410
MashhadIran 14,3628,925
OroomiehIran 15,6049,696
RamsarIran 15,1149,392
RashtIran 15,2189,456
SemnanIran 14,8289,215
ShahroudIran 14,7459,163
ShirazIran 14,5759,057
TabrizIran 15,5219,645
TeheranIran 15,0049,324
YazdIran 14,5679,052
ZahedanIran 13,8868,629
ZanjanIran 15,2829,496
BaghdadIraq 15,4699,612
BasraIraq 15,0339,342
BelmulletIreland 18,55611,531
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,70011,620
ClaremorrisIreland 18,62211,572
ClonesIreland 18,57711,544
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,57411,542
CorkIreland 18,82711,699
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,83211,703
DublinIreland 18,66111,596
KilkennyIreland 18,75511,654
Malin HeadIreland 18,44711,463
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,78711,675
ShannonIreland 18,73511,642
ValentiaIreland 18,80211,684
EilatIsrael 16,0489,973
HaifaIsrael 16,21810,078
JerusalemIsrael 16,15210,037
Tel AvivIsrael 16,18510,058
AlbengaItaly 18,75011,652
AlgheroItaly 18,73911,645
AmendolaItaly 18,13411,269
AnconaItaly 18,32411,387
ArezzoItaly 18,45911,471
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,04111,211
BergamoItaly 18,59211,553
BolognaItaly 18,49311,491
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,44811,464
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,08211,237
BrindisiItaly 17,93411,144
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,64411,586
CameriItaly 18,67411,604
CampobassoItaly 18,22211,323
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,60711,562
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,60211,560
Cape FrascaItaly 18,70711,625
Cape MeleItaly 18,74811,650
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,14411,275
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,08611,239
CerviaItaly 18,41811,445
CiampinoItaly 18,39611,431
Cimone MountainItaly 18,54411,524
Cisa PassItaly 18,60111,559
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,45911,471
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,38611,425
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,05011,216
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,96811,165
DecimomannuItaly 18,65511,592
DobbiacoItaly 18,37511,418
FalconaraItaly 18,33711,395
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,50811,501
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,14711,277
FonniItaly 18,64911,589
FrontoneItaly 18,38811,426
FrosinoneItaly 18,33511,394
GelaItaly 18,14111,273
GenoaItaly 18,68811,613
GhediItaly 18,55411,530
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,02111,198
GrazzaniseItaly 18,26311,349
GrossetoItaly 18,52511,512
GrottaglieItaly 17,97811,171
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,65411,592
GuidoniaItaly 18,38511,425
IstranaItaly 18,40911,440
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,20211,311
LatinaItaly 18,36611,413
LatronicoItaly 18,08411,238
LecceItaly 17,91011,130
M. CalamitaItaly 18,57911,545
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,01811,197
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,07111,230
MilanItaly 18,63011,577
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,66711,600
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,51611,506
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,24311,336
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,64111,583
PadovaItaly 18,43211,454
Paganella MountainItaly 18,47911,483
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,25411,344
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,27511,356
PantelleriaItaly 18,31611,382
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,56511,536
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,62311,573
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,40711,438
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,26811,352
PiacenzaItaly 18,60811,563
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,57411,542
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,41511,443
Ponza IslandItaly 18,35411,405
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,11211,255
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,40611,437
PrizziItaly 18,23111,329
RadicofaniItaly 18,46711,476
Resia PassItaly 18,49711,494
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,39411,430
RivoltoItaly 18,33111,391
Rolle PassItaly 18,41911,446
RomeItaly 18,40411,436
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,42411,449
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,30211,373
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,78311,672
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,11711,258
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,88311,113
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,60211,560
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,71711,631
Scuro MountainItaly 18,03411,206
SigonellaItaly 18,09611,245
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,98911,179
TarvisioItaly 18,27911,359
TermoliItaly 18,19911,309
TorinoItaly 18,75911,657
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,76011,658
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,31611,382
TrevicoItaly 18,16711,289
TrevisoItaly 18,40411,437
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,28311,361
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,76311,659
UdineItaly 18,31611,381
Ustica IslandItaly 18,28511,363
VeniceItaly 18,39411,430
VeronaItaly 18,51011,502
VicenzaItaly 18,45511,468
Vigna Di ValleItaly 18,42911,452